Whangarei Community Patrol

<< Back to patrol list

Keeping track of your work is important!

Load your patrol stats

Use the paper worksheet to record your activities when out on Patrol.

Statistics provided in the last six months

Oct 2026Sep 2026Aug 2026Jul 2026Jun 2026May 2026
not submittednot submittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmitted

Detailed statistics for Whangarei Community Patrol

2026

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related5042141653406725----307
Property related1010422012----31
Damaged property04501000----10
Disorder related103111061----23
People related104242161----30
Special service16191487237532----194
Kms travelled1338129614031092700717917488----7951
Patrol hours198239195801279310069----1101
Camera hours00000000----0
Training3181244812314----114
Administration812151277.55.59----76

2025

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related232416255625425696352132451
Property related14104681632341475
Damaged property04121000000311
Disorder related12102332130826
People related1115029443233864
Special service73181543261028128711188
Kms travelled1109114.894.597.288.482.478.578.683846041610184475.4
Patrol hours1291166986128899399130801112521382
Camera hours0000000000202
Training200000000233432
Administration3055577105555796
<< Back to Patrol List