Napier Community Patrol

<< Back to patrol list

Keeping track of your work is important!

Load your patrol stats

Use the paper worksheet to record your activities when out on Patrol.

Statistics provided in the last six months

Oct 2026Sep 2026Aug 2026Jul 2026Jun 2026May 2026
not submittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmitted

Detailed statistics for Napier Community Patrol

2026

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related333010000---10
Property related242020000---10
Damaged property000000000---0
Disorder related000000000---0
People related433030000---13
Special service374643266263186270---427
Kms travelled1145133811236141429319931805931---8635
Patrol hours14521915778275801109499---1257
Camera hours000000000---0
Training303030303020202020---230
Administration180220180180180140140120120---1460

2025

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related78748421624154
Property related104205142542241
Damaged property0000000000000
Disorder related0000001000001
People related35356753652353
Special service414614539775634826265405755
Kms travelled2293201920581466217516201372157117191300183196520389
Patrol hours3082942371942572471722782021562401362721
Camera hours0000000000000
Training404040404040404030303015425
Administration4704704704654704703953703052302301654510
<< Back to Patrol List