Papamoa Community Patrol Inc

<< Back to patrol list

Keeping track of your work is important!

Load your patrol stats

Use the paper worksheet to record your activities when out on Patrol.

Statistics provided in the last six months

Oct 2026Sep 2026Aug 2026Jul 2026Jun 2026May 2026
not submittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmitted

Detailed statistics for Papamoa Community Patrol Inc

2026

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related674059405831402966---430
Property related9968578611---69
Damaged property134112103---16
Disorder related113022011---11
People related12161813221091024---134
Special service618721565648596613605480695---5541
Kms travelled185518531871192420211656160214852046---16313
Patrol hours237262250266261.5213201197.2270---2157.7
Camera hours000000000---0
Training56932759691233---268
Administration706572938210378150354---1067

2025

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related12510785435571473545865432785
Property related228271311620118797
Damaged property10332000441018
Disorder related01001500221012
People related158513867191685101
Special service5585614933253896076796754896636035816623
Kms travelled24282146222517051808199019862103172822731821151623729
Patrol hours290279280241249288269268266.5288223.52043146
Camera hours0000000000000
Training0255127101930091562338
Administration87103928585125115107115150115841263
<< Back to Patrol List