Paeroa Community Patrol

<< Back to patrol list

Keeping track of your work is important!

Load your patrol stats

Use the paper worksheet to record your activities when out on Patrol.

Statistics provided in the last six months

Oct 2026Sep 2026Aug 2026Jul 2026Jun 2026May 2026
not submittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmitted

Detailed statistics for Paeroa Community Patrol

2026

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related000000000---0
Property related232728243625343233---262
Damaged property001000000---1
Disorder related000110000---2
People related3537000000---45
Special service020000000---2
Kms travelled956936863727802102810281006886---8232
Patrol hours3836323230.538383733.5---315
Camera hours000200000---2
Training0785.5005557---87.5
Administration7545524531.520121018---308.5

2025

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related0000000001203
Property related00000000036313198
Damaged property0000000000000
Disorder related0000000000000
People related0000000004307
Special service0000000000000
Kms travelled0000000008989087212527
Patrol hours0000000003638.834108.8
Camera hours0000000000000
Training0000000000101
Administration000000000689365226
<< Back to Patrol List