Paeroa Community Patrol

<< Back to patrol list

Keeping track of your work is important!

Load your patrol stats

Use the paper worksheet to record your activities when out on Patrol.

Statistics provided in the last six months

Oct 2026Sep 2026Aug 2026Jul 2026Jun 2026May 2026
not submittednot submittednot submittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmitted

Detailed statistics for Paeroa Community Patrol

2026

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related0000000-----0
Property related23272824362534-----197
Damaged property0010000-----1
Disorder related0001100-----2
People related35370000-----45
Special service0200000-----2
Kms travelled95693686372780210281028-----6340
Patrol hours3836323230.53838-----244.5
Camera hours0002000-----2
Training0785.5005-----25.5
Administration7545524531.52012-----280.5

2025

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related0000000001203
Property related00000000036313198
Damaged property0000000000000
Disorder related0000000000000
People related0000000004307
Special service0000000000000
Kms travelled0000000008989087212527
Patrol hours0000000003638.834108.8
Camera hours0000000000000
Training0000000000101
Administration000000000689365226
<< Back to Patrol List