North Harbour Community Patrol

<< Back to patrol list

Keeping track of your work is important!

Load your patrol stats

Use the paper worksheet to record your activities when out on Patrol.

Statistics provided in the last six months

Oct 2026Sep 2026Aug 2026Jul 2026Jun 2026May 2026
not submittednot submittednot submittednot submittednot submittednot submitted

Detailed statistics for North Harbour Community Patrol

2026

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related45721921--------157
Property related0102--------3
Damaged property1000--------1
Disorder related1010--------2
People related02195--------26
Special service6525143--------161
Kms travelled2128197314101265--------6776
Patrol hours291225.5175172--------863.5
Camera hours0000--------0
Training065551--------121
Administration180180180180--------720

2025

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related8142057932435339284527393
Property related62323262000026
Damaged property1220000001107
Disorder related41245531001228
People related25530121310023
Special service332131892116910074448
Kms travelled167715271415.91538.512261415.515301539164717511882186219010.9
Patrol hours203190204176.5162.5171.5227.5349.5335.52572742842835
Camera hours0000000000000
Training6905506312000000199
Administration1801801801801801801651651651801801802115
<< Back to Patrol List