Hibiscus Coast Community Patrol

<< Back to patrol list

Keeping track of your work is important!

Load your patrol stats

Use the paper worksheet to record your activities when out on Patrol.

Statistics provided in the last six months

Oct 2026Sep 2026Aug 2026Jul 2026Jun 2026May 2026
not submittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmitted

Detailed statistics for Hibiscus Coast Community Patrol

2026

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related12166121179614---93
Property related122020223---14
Damaged property022110123---12
Disorder related011222323---16
People related253427474---38
Special service382616320---31
Kms travelled224223101782133215461187124216431947---15231
Patrol hours320242313248289223215288306---2444
Camera hours320242313200260223200288250---2296
Training14802040207085615.8---323.8
Administration81768560757074126116---763

2025

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related14121712171717181315188178
Property related83333351226241
Damaged property62110730222026
Disorder related42332210179135
People related111391377974299100
Special service6823822206241284
Kms travelled13961058142914101645162518621437202325742860231421633
Patrol hours2311812202092262042312082433523712872963
Camera hours2311812202092262042311602403523712872912
Training166932166030601384632652557
Administration11513590989770132106108102108851246
<< Back to Patrol List