Manurewa Community Patrol

<< Back to patrol list

Keeping track of your work is important!

Load your patrol stats

Use the paper worksheet to record your activities when out on Patrol.

Statistics provided in the last six months

Oct 2026Sep 2026Aug 2026Jul 2026Jun 2026May 2026
not submittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmitted

Detailed statistics for Manurewa Community Patrol

2026

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related000000000---0
Property related419115198775---85
Damaged property000000000---0
Disorder related000000000---0
People related5212712783151126166149137---1118
Special service153437283834333836---293
Kms travelled293853830660756744771772805---6484
Patrol hours2159.560.5415651544952.5---444.5
Camera hours000000000---0
Training50631418900---55
Administration121724242512282925---196

2025

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related0000000002002
Property related212549172042231614284025320
Damaged property0000000600006
Disorder related0000000000000
People related671621801602022332602702011741781142201
Special service1533342836251920112012090532
Kms travelled339757756653871659777912101210668677069375
Patrol hours2351544856481591441951641401111193
Camera hours0000000000000
Training8003113957537232.51818.5312
Administration152020172225273335496728358
<< Back to Patrol List