Waitaki Community Patrol

<< Back to patrol list

Keeping track of your work is important!

Load your patrol stats

Use the paper worksheet to record your activities when out on Patrol.

Statistics provided in the last six months

Oct 2026Sep 2026Aug 2026Jul 2026Jun 2026May 2026
not submittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmitted

Detailed statistics for Waitaki Community Patrol

2026

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related211000011---6
Property related2101068915---42
Damaged property000000000---0
Disorder related000000000---0
People related102010020---6
Special service272624312624302922---239
Kms travelled654580574406535540587475490---4841
Patrol hours60626459.477.36260.55954---558.2
Camera hours000000000---0
Training04101519.570810.5---74
Administration233046372217.518.521.524---239.5

2025

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related01112323071122
Property related32100111001212
Damaged property0000000020103
Disorder related0001000220005
People related0100000100248
Special service261525253425213238233734335
Kms travelled6154925775057594725446666196205039117283
Patrol hours56596856.59466697561617574814.5
Camera hours2000000000002
Training038101027212471295
Administration213438.530.52745253327383310362
<< Back to Patrol List