City Park Community Patrol

<< Back to patrol list

Keeping track of your work is important!

Load your patrol stats

Use the paper worksheet to record your activities when out on Patrol.

Statistics provided in the last six months

Oct 2026Sep 2026Aug 2026Jul 2026Jun 2026May 2026
not submittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmitted

Detailed statistics for City Park Community Patrol

2026

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related020001100---4
Property related000000000---0
Damaged property3650294332493411---230
Disorder related000000000---0
People related000002000---2
Special service252275277205211263139225154---2001
Kms travelled124816941642125210961152757991789---10621
Patrol hours170209225169168263113142113---1572
Camera hours000000000---0
Training06646140040---76
Administration54.5457964.575.571364355---523.5

2025

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related0000031000004
Property related0000000000000
Damaged property853038502262392621302043466
Disorder related0100000002003
People related13002200222014
Special service2411582343073302153542942693983302543384
Kms travelled19701219172119101504145018251335125417331801131519037
Patrol hours262148196.53982522262861882043612331772931.5
Camera hours0000000000000
Training93016.584524621564645288.5
Administration6173.5303396584037563359.539616
<< Back to Patrol List