Nelson Community Patrol

<< Back to patrol list

Keeping track of your work is important!

Load your patrol stats

Use the paper worksheet to record your activities when out on Patrol.

Statistics provided in the last six months

Oct 2026Sep 2026Aug 2026Jul 2026Jun 2026May 2026
not submittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmitted

Detailed statistics for Nelson Community Patrol

2026

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related151212101296611---93
Property related674314714---37
Damaged property011100010---4
Disorder related124210043---17
People related383882666---50
Special service210102001---7
Kms travelled656640721431583543465520668---5227
Patrol hours806594787760446570---633
Camera hours423234252228153830---266
Training042201010.5054---55.5
Administration404052214630273618---310

2025

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related79116176106812610108
Property related20832662127241
Damaged property0002000013006
Disorder related00122530030016
People related345383661112153
Special service00424231020220
Kms travelled41452665955374554939081447254158510457293
Patrol hours54658581987047100619393130977
Camera hours253635364236283232364240420
Training001630151402752601251
Administration656652454434265745324550561
<< Back to Patrol List