Greymouth Community Patrol

<< Back to patrol list

Keeping track of your work is important!

Load your patrol stats

Use the paper worksheet to record your activities when out on Patrol.

Statistics provided in the last six months

Oct 2026Sep 2026Aug 2026Jul 2026Jun 2026May 2026
not submittednot submittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmitted

Detailed statistics for Greymouth Community Patrol

2026

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related98512122912----69
Property related1712141517213132----159
Damaged property00000101----2
Disorder related11002002----6
People related116711124513----69
Special service2318202723242414----173
Kms travelled891497642664641640592621----5188
Patrol hours1376553.550.54838.541.544----478
Camera hours00000000----0
Training08120003.50----23.5
Administration1111111111111111----88

2025

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related1054810665429069
Property related201911182119131510112810195
Damaged property0100031000005
Disorder related00211700000011
People related81098610754512084
Special service171512232816151411143110206
Kms travelled7717525516229047066706895707727013358043
Patrol hours50.551.54352.56352.55356465870.536.5633
Camera hours0000000000022
Training4.50800002001015.5
Administration13111212121012101212108134
<< Back to Patrol List