Martinborough Community Patrol

<< Back to patrol list

Keeping track of your work is important!

Load your patrol stats

Use the paper worksheet to record your activities when out on Patrol.

Statistics provided in the last six months

Oct 2026Sep 2026Aug 2026Jul 2026Jun 2026May 2026
not submittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmittedsubmitted

Detailed statistics for Martinborough Community Patrol

2026

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related25143352124151817---172
Property related010101201---6
Damaged property010000000---1
Disorder related052001100---9
People related201014122---13
Special service000000000---0
Kms travelled466256.5390329397282368305329---3122.5
Patrol hours43.325.638.233.242.634.4443636.5---333.8
Camera hours000000020---2
Training4.50.37.56.51513133.51.5---64.8
Administration513.846.36.730.528.831.521.537.5---221.6

2025

CategoryJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Vehicle related5914111515111017252241195
Property related107561319687161421132
Damaged property0000000001001
Disorder related0100021001106
People related30431122023021
Special service0000000000000
Kms travelled2403293652113592772442702953953883113684
Patrol hours2532.337.720.53227.724.227.12844.138.630367.2
Camera hours0000000000000
Training1164.584.540.5212.5108576
Administration815989.312.54.66.817.88721127
<< Back to Patrol List